Properties For Sale in Monark Under 5 Millions EGP

7 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Monark -3 Bedroom with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Monark-New Cairo-MostakblCity

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,614,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Monark By Royal Developments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,472,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in Monark Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for Showing At Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Own now your unit - Monark Compound Mostakbal City

    Feeds logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,396 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,671,055 EGP

    Studio For Sale In MonArch Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm