Properties For Sale in Madinat El Obour Under 5 Millions EGP, page 18

464 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,788,000 EGP

    Pay and receive your apartment in Gardenia 2 Compo

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Duplex with private entrance and garden

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    21,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,815,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment in Gardenia, Obour City, at a spe

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    20,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    جاردينيا العبور ٢ (مركز مدينة العبور )

    Section 5, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    21,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا العبور ٢

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    Apartment 195 sqm,3th floor, in Gardenia 2 Compond

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Pay and receive your apartment in Gardenia 2 Compo

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    First floor apartment - 195 square meters in Garde

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,678,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt of a bargain apartment in Obour

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    21,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,687,000 EGP

    Apartment Second Floor, 175m , Gardenia’s Com-pond

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    21,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,787,000 EGP

    First floor apartment, 175 square meters, in Garde

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    21,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden and pri

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,903,000 EGP

    Pay and receive your apartment in Gardenia 2 Compo

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    21,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,788,000 EGP

    Pay and receive your apartment in Gardenia 2 Compo

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي الأول محلية 6

    المدينة المنورة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Section 6, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للاستلام الفوري بكمبوند جاردينيا بمدينه العبور

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    عماره رقم ٣٠ (كمبوند جارينيا العبو ٢)

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,415,443 EGP

    Obour Apt in Prime Compound | Limited Installments

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    26,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بمكان راقي في الحي الخامس العبور 320م

    المدينة المنورة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Doctor Samira Moussa St., 5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي التالت 160م

    المدينة المنورة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    بقلب فيلات السادس شقة 210م استلام فوري كاش وقسط ..

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    Al Imam Abu Hanifa Al Noaman St., 6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    21,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    شقة 125م إستلام فوري ڤيو جنه مصر

    Section 5, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    21,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا العبور 2 (مركز مدينة العبور)

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الخامس 200م

    المدينة المنورة للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,201,500 EGP

    امتلك شقتك ارضي بجاردن خاصة بخصم 15% بالتقسيط

    Premium

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    23,173 EGP/sqm