Properties For Sale in Fayoum Desert road Under 3 Millions EGP, page 4

114 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    1,169,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready ToMove DP 1.169.000 orcash 6.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    6,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Special View Apt 171m Grand Egyptian Museum View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    7,752 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,355,762 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at sun capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 و تصل الي 230

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 84 في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, immediate delivery, prime Sun Capit

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحه من 155 متر و تصل الي 205

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment near Grand Egyptian museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه في مسلسل 2 خطوات من البوابة الرئيسية والخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع اخر شقه في العماره بحدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م بحري مسلسل2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 بالقرب من طريق الفيوم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي -مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    1,169,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready ToMove DP 1.169.000 orcash 6.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    6,353 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Readytomove Apt157m pool view near Pyramids(DP:1M)

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    6,369 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 170 مساحة 160م بحري صريح

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة الشقة 185م ڤيو مفتوح بحري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 مساحة الشقة 185م فيو مفتوح

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    1,169,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready ToMove DP 1.169.000 orcash 6.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    6,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه في مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي مجمع البنوك مباشرةً

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,774 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    مساحة 180 متر مسلسل 2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm