Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 950k EGP, page 40

3,795 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hacienda Bay directly on Lagoon

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    480 sqm

    625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Hacienda Bay North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    120,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    4

    3

    187 sqm

    641 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    225,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Mountain View Chill Out Park

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    700,000 EGP

    Mountain View October Park I Villa A Garden Middl

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    2,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment area of ​​200 square meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    7,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    850,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse on the sea in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    880 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    105,000 EGP

    بينت هاوس للبيع لقطه في امواج الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse on the sea in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع بنتهاوس فى امواج سديى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    A 620 sqm villa in the second district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    564 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    3,131 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    220,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    1,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    650,000 EGP

    The lowest price for the Montage Galala twin house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    3,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    130,000 EGP

    Ground duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Prime location Standalone villa corner type C

    Zein for real estate logo image

6

    5

    386 sqm

    414 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    515,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Porto Sokhna furnished air-conditioned

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    2,060 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شاليه 3 غرف فى امواج الساحل الشمالى

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm