Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 950k EGP, page 25

3,793 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • Seaview in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    2,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • Town View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramisa Properties
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Town View
  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    417,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    120 sqm

    3,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • Westrict

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    580,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    580,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound,Zayed Greens 4

    3 Beds