Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 950k EGP, page 19

3,793 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    in Fouka Bay Chalet finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kaya Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Dsc development
    Alexandria
  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    607,960 EGP

    Installments over 12 years for an apartment in Taj

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    4,749 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet finish in Azha kitchen and AC DP 900.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    6,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo
  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • La Vita North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,La Vita North Coast

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • Thai Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    North Coast,Thai Bay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds