Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 30

2,032 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    550,000 EGP

    فرصةارض للبيع 25فدان بوادي النطرون الطريق الصحراوي

    6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    105,000 sqm

    5 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment 12Y Installments Lagoon View Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس ارضي مرتفع بحديد

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    DP 540,000=full finish+ready2026+iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    528,420 EGP

    Fully Finised 2BR Chalet On Sea in Telal Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    4,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    607,500 EGP

    Double View Chalet Finished 607.500 Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    3,301 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدايق العاصمه في قلب جميع الخدمات

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق العاصمه 90م الاعلان ال 14

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,888 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    chalet double view in Cali Coast NORTH COAST

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Sky City Developments
    Qalyubia,Banha,Sky City
  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Malibu Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Steigenberger Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Makadi Garden Azur Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm

  • North House

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Maskoon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    608,000 EGP

    Double View Ch Finished 608.000 installments Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    3,304 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Views In Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi