Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 27

2,032 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment with a garden in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    4,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    185,000 EGP

    للبيع - ميدل تاون هاوس في هاسيندا باي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    330,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    380,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,520 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate,Eden

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    For sale villa direct on the sea Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    150,000 EGP

    للبيع في كيفا صبور اكتوبر تاون هاوس٢٦٥م كورنرمميز

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m for sale in Jules Sheikh Zayed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • Devera Andalus 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Devera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 12

    Villa

    175,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Monte Galala Ain Sokhna

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    531 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    204,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Marina 6 North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    5

    800 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • Bienestar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam
  • 10

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s villa for immediate delivery in Sarai Compound a

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s Villa استلام فورى فى كمبوند سراى بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    125,000 EGP

    For sale: Studio in Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    1,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    280,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale below market price Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    1,400 EGP/sqm

  • Club Town

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Club Town
  • 10

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray View Villas

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    3,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    117,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the South Academy neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Saray at a snapshot price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في قرية بياسيرا السخنة

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    621 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds