Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 22

2,032 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet forsale with amonthly installmentof 23,000

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai, down payment 500,000

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Downtown Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 10

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with kitchen in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    Total area: 200 sq m - 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    1,011 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    160,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    160,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر لقطه توين هاوس مفروش جاهز علي المفتاح

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000 EGP

    - At the lowest price, Mountain View Ras El Hekma,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    467 EGP/sqm

  • Vista Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    350,000 EGP

    عمارة فاخرة للبيع في موقع متميز في أكتوبر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    1,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • Sawary

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 100
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary

    Studio, 4 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    106,000 EGP

    first floor chalet for sale in mountain view-diplo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    1,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    225,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه مفروش مكيف

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    142,000 EGP

    فصهى اخعسث بخق سشمث هى ةخعىفشهى ر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن واسعه في ديبلو ماونتن فيو مفروش

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    107,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with a garden in Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    1,163 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 270 m for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    260,000 EGP

    A wonderful opportunity to own a luxury villa on A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    577 EGP/sqm

  • Fields Villas in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    4 Beds