Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 28

8,474 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Studio 60m Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment Finished By Palm Hills 1m Q-Cash15m

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment Finished By Palm Hills 1m Q-Cash15m

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment Finished By Palm Hills 1m Q-Cash15m

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment Finished By Palm Hills 1m Q-Cash15m

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment Finished By Palm Hills 1m Q-Cash15m

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,750,000 EGP

    Villa in V Levels Compound - DP 1,8 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt DP 2M & 10Y inst

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Special Chalet Finished SeaView RTM 1m Q-Cash 24m

    Premium

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    8,474 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    With landscape view and a prime location,for sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cleopatra Palace RTM- Down P 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm