Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 27

8,471 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Directly on the Sea in Youd

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Unobstructed view in Jannat October,directly owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet in Silver Sands Starting with 2 Dp

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Fan North Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Salah Al Din Abdel Karim St., North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan garden chalet 98 sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 1 million MV Icity Oct -RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Hacienda Blue DP 2 Millio

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    La Vista Chalet Finished Sea View RTM Down 1.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 150m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 340m-Cash Price 27Million or 2Million DP

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Village West Garden Apartment Down 2M Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Most affordable studio in the heart of Al Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Village West Garden Apartment Down 2M Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,319,700 EGP

    Pay down payment & maintenance, get chalet Ras El

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,635,000 EGP

    special finish at lower price than company's price

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 153 M in KarmaKay Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm