Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 22

8,507 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للعرسان تشطيب الترا سوبر اول سكن دور رسمي

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو 40 م استلام فوري في 6 أكتوبر- الحي الاول

    sherwoods property logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي طريق الواحات مباشر تقسيط فترات طويله

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa-Palm Hills-1.5M DP or Cash21M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Marasem Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    وحده ارضى بجاردن بسعر 1,200,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليهك 60م بأفضل سعر كاش|في الجولف

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished pyramids view prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    وحده للبيع فى بورتو جولف بسعر 1,650,000ج كاش

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio in the Heart of Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    Luxury finish with ACs, easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    46 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment - For Sale - District 13 - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm