Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 48

4,370 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    A very special villa in Stella Heliopolis with a s

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    3

    650 sqm

    1,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    175,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment with a garden in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    4,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    185,000 EGP

    للبيع - ميدل تاون هاوس في هاسيندا باي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    330,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    380,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    880,000 EGP

    Nearest delivery chalet for sale in North Coast in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    9,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Lasrena North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    700,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex New Cairo Porto hotel finishing front of USA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    For sale villa direct on the sea Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse Diplo mountain view north coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Diplomats Mountain View, Fuka, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    800,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Monte Galala Ain Sokhna

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    4,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    150,000 EGP

    للبيع في كيفا صبور اكتوبر تاون هاوس٢٦٥م كورنرمميز

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m for sale in Jules Sheikh Zayed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Second District

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    175,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale 2 rooms 2 bathrooms 120m & garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    3,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    800,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Monte Galala Ain Sokhna

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    4,255 EGP/sqm