Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 47

4,370 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    S Villa 212m in Sarai Compound next to Madinaty

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    148,000 EGP

    s villa immediate receipt corner very special loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    501 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    885,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Ready Sea View Marseilia 5 NC!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    9,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    605,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Sari Compound at less than the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    3,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا 3 غرف فى مارسيليا بيتش 4 سيدى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    Villa Mena Garden City Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    693 sqm

    505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    205,000 EGP

    Unfortunately

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    440 m standlone villa Stella Heliopolis

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa middle

    Zein for real estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    260,000 EGP

    A wonderful opportunity to own a luxury villa on A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    577 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Durrat Idris East Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    590,000 EGP

    فيلا ميفيدا للبيع فيلا متشطبه بالفرش والتكييفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    500 sqm

    1,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Very special Townhouse Middle

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 184 m in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000 EGP

    Green Belt Villa

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    505 sqm

    495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse Diplo mountain view north coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Diplomats Mountain View, Fuka, North Coast

    2

    2

    195 sqm

    4,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm