Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 30

4,364 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    990,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price – 265m² Townhouse i

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Green Squa

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    990,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price – 265m² Townhouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    990,000 EGP

    اقل سعر تاون في جرين فيو لاند سكيب- المستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,960 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Yard Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,Badr City,Lake Yard Residence
  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    450,000 EGP

    205 sq m + 70 sq m Roof-Penthouse - Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    1,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    3,921 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    25 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Azzurra

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Azzurra Resort

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • Marina 8

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marina,Marina 8
  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    757,000 EGP

    For a limited time, own your 115m² apartment with

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden over

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    5,739 EGP/sqm

  • Blu Stays The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein
  • 18

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    797,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    5,903 EGP/sqm

  • Rova

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City