Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 900k EGP, page 2

1,213 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    apartment landscape view on the Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • Quatro

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Quatro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750,000 =208sqm apt, open view on water feature

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    208 sqm

    3,605 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move-in apartment on a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent 3BR + Nanny First Use Fourteen

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    with (garden+lagoons) view apt near cairo festival

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    2,972 EGP/sqm

  • Orla Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Orla Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    studio prime location Fifth Settlement Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Open View Apt (2BR) DP 890.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of City Stars ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    4,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished apt with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    3,731 EGP/sqm

  • W55

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Apartment monthly12,500 for sale front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    1,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    apt+garden 28m in front iconic tower & green river

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,208 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    795,000 EGP

    Townhouse 165m For Sale in mostakbel with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,818 EGP/sqm

  • The Everest

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi
  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    duplex with 95m garden , pools view , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    249 sqm

    2,008 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view 15y instllamen -talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • Merida Al Shorouk

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    AMLAK MISR Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Merida