Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 550k EGP, page 3

474 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Living داخل كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi V

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Value Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Maadi V

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Bloomfields Downtown

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Bloomfields -Full garden view-Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Clusters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    3,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • La Joie

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sakan
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    2,226 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    220,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    2,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed+Nanay's Room in NewCairo 550K Q-total 11m

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Heights 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Capital Heights