Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 550k EGP, page 10

474 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3 master beds, open pool view, best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APT ( 3BR ) Full Green Area View - Ready to Move -

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Finished mins to AUC 15Y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    547,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM in New Cairo 153sqm over 8y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Sale Finished With 10% DP Only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    6,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 143m in New Cairo With 530K DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,708 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    2BR APT USL Finishing Prime Location 15Y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - APT Double View DP 500.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    club view apt 151 12y installment next madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,642 EGP/sqm

  • North House

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Maskoon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 11

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    landscape view st-villa dp500k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    2,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Beside Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    open view standalone villa dp 500k + 12yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    2,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    100,000 EGP

    عمارة كاملةبحي الجولف الإسكان العائلي مدينه الشروق

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, Family Housing, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    630 sqm

    158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Quarterly 430K Ready to move apartment kitchen+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    2,866 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Street

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Full Landscape View APT opposite airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    RTM APT2BR)Open View Prime Location opposite Celia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (71m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    7,042 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    Own a two-bedroom apartment with a garden, payable

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    4,656 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds