Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 550k EGP, page 18

477 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m With a Lowest DP Over 12YRS In MNHD

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    450,000 EGP

    450K=Premium Location In Front Diplomatic District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    121 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    فيلا مارسا

    Location Real logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Premium

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    Discount 64% On Spot Or (Installments 15Y+DP 530K)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    3,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Discount 50% ! Prime Location & Club View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    3,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (71m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    7,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    100,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex for Rent – ​​New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    382,650 EGP

    For sale with a low down payment in the Al-Takmeli

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery-Clusters Phase-Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    550,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof for Sale in Lavenir Compound –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (a steal) in Bloomfields Down

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    452,100 EGP

    -The newest Prime Home projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    2,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, ground f

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    476,500 EGP

    -Plot E176

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    2,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm