Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 550k EGP, page 16

477 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment, ready for imme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 5 STAR Service+Luxury Finishish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Panorama View Apartment in Patio La Vista, next t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm