Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 89

2,830 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A prime villa for sale in the Third District, New

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,512,547 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    30,796 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3 BRS in Jayd Prime Location

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    lowest 2rooms golf view , Delivery within 2 month

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,610,000 EGP

    Park villa mountain view icity Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    214 sqm

    44,906 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    74,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa, Modern Finish, Prime Bin Zayed Axis

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale New Cairo 5BR Private Roof

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt, 40% OFF at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    75,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 4 bedrooms + 244 sqm garden in MV icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden with installment Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,314,335 EGP

    Town house with a Prime location Z Villa in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    53,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,308,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Telal East Next to Suez Road|3%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    82,257 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – NHD Apartments

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    PayNow 14Million Villa Delivery1year 4Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    135,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Villa at Mivida Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,015,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house for sale Mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    99,397 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden Furnished with Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    for sale apt+garden open view in dejoya4 new capit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    33,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square 2 bed Ready To Move Semi Finished

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,445,001 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in New Cairo wit

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م بمدينة نصر – خلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt + 100m garden , fully finished & ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm