Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 67

2,830 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 650m - Landscape View - Near El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,461,681 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment with Prime View – Hot Deal

    ERE logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس فيو وايد جاردن 183متر البى3

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    61,202 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2 million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT with 40% Dis Managed by Marriott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Second floor

    Global Hills logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    81,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa in City Gate Opal

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location Directly Overlooking the Services

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    South Zamalek Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Bahaa Eldeen Krakoush St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Sarai S1 Prime Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move in at Andalus, best price in New Cai

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Carnation Villas 4BR

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    3,700,000 EGP

    RTM VIP Villa Amazing View mins to Golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 200M|Ready To Move|With Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    A super lux villa with a total contract value of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    48,865,000 EGP

    Open-view apartment with low downpayment in Sodic

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    199 sqm

    245,552 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في قلب مدينة نصر - متفرع من شارع عباس العقاد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BR semi-finished apt

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa "Type C" for Sale in Palm Hills N

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    516 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel unit ready to move , fully finished , AlJAR

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale ready T move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170 m in a Prime Location

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm