Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 72

2,830 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under market - open garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment golf view with 5% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Special View Apartment B6 Madinaty Immediate Deliv

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    560 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Jayd prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Prime 2 Beds Fully Finished Apartment Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 211 sq m 3 bedrooms Prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    62,559 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Per Meter Starting from EGP 19,000

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move family house big garden prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Delivered finished Villa for sale at shorouk 650M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest total price apartment installments for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    ultra luxe Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة 135م متشطبة الترا سوبر لكس سعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Gardenia Heights 2 3BR Finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa With Private Pool -Sodic East

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    111,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Premium Homes logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع مفروشة بالكامل Waterway1 سعر مميز

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished ultra super lux penthouse Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in hyde park

    Global Hills logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,464,000 EGP

    Hot deal ivilla sky for sale ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm