Properties For Sale in Al Shorouq City Under 850k EGP, page 3

83 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Al-Gar Compound in Al-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    845,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk on the Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden at a special price,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view in talala 15y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    582,800 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in AL Shurouk City .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    1 sqm

    582,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Fully finished with air conditioning in a prime lo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Panorama View Apartment in Patio La Vista, next t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    130m² apartment with fully finishing, in new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Shorouk

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    4,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    A great deal: a 124m² finished apartment in Al-Sho

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio + Garden View Lagoon (Fully Hotel Finished)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ground floor APR with garden for sale in Alshrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    own service apartment with concord 800K DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    فيلا مارسا

    Location Real logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    200 EGP/sqm