Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 513

1,485 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Fully Finished+ACs in Karma Kay Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apart Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,371,818 EGP

    65m apt prime location with lowest dp Delivery 2 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    51,874 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apart prime location Solana|10Y instal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Special 3BR in One33 Finished 0%DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR apart at Beta Residence Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,600,000 EGP

    With 40%OFF & 5% over 9Y Own villa with Arkan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Sky Loft in MV ICity DP100K Installment 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    22,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa V4 Prime Location in Solana

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,634,000 EGP

    Own Apart in MV October with DP 100K ins. over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,626,666 EGP

    Loft Resale 198 m Prime Location Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,297,169 EGP

    Prime Villa in MV in mv4 210m ins. Over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    15,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Own apt 113 sqm in sun capital prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana by ora 0%Dp over 10Y low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Low Price Lagoon View Villa in Rivers Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    unique Town House In PX PalmHills 5% Dp Up To 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Last Duplex Lowest Price Ready To Deliver INST 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apart 78m 2B at the lowest price DP 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    73 sqm

    143,835 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    PX Palm Hills Corner TH Open View Best Price Deals

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    111,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Park

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,647,000 EGP

    Apt 128m in village west 15%DP ins 6 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm