Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 508

1,485 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Etapa next to Al Rabwa over 6years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    22,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Roof

    2,700,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in 6th of October City, 8th District

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    250 sqm

    10,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 فيو مفتوح مساحة 180م استلام 6 شهور

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds Apt With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,190,812 EGP

    Arealopportunitytoownyourapartmentinthebestcompond

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Marville Next to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in upville next to the Crown palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    385 sqm

    20,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Prime located Villa apartment +garden near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Allegria Beverly Hills over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    3-Bedrooms Apartment RTM In The Heart Of Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Allegria Villa 600m² – Prime, Well Finished, Pool

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    332 sqm

    105,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse prime view in Atrio Iwan near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    522 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    524 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with the best price in Etapa near Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin house prime view in Patio Zahraa near Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,840,000 EGP

    140m Apt Club Hills Zayed 10pc DP 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm