Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 500

1,480 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE 3BRREADY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    114,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for sale in Westown | open view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price in Karmell Installments till 2034

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Beverly Hills –Phase Two

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    925 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxurious Villa, Corner-Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Customized Sunlit Design with Lake

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,180 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    APT in Icity-Ready to Move-Slot in the Garage

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxurious spacious apartment in Jewar sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    60,618 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment in ICity Ground with Garden

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in westown with a double fabulous view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    107,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,265,000 EGP

    Resale APT l Open View l Bahary l 500k Remaining

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    New giza , gold cliff, standalone corner villa

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    620 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Big area Apartment for Sale – Casa

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    49,805 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner Unit as per Master Plan | Negotiable

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,560,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone with basement and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    365 sqm

    78,246 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ,Allegria, Good finishing ,Lowest price

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    109,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    prime location villa for sale in golf extension

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Large Corner villa, Sec row golf

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Duplex -Luxurious Finishing westown

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view of So

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For living and investment in Phase 1close services

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    prime location twin house for sale in owest

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    57,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone overlooking landscape ready to move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    197 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Golf Frontline Villa in Allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    740 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location, first row, North-facing Bahary

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm