Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 476

1,480 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed with kitchen and RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    A modern apartment in ZED West for sale- sheikh Z

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale from the owner,Apartment in Zayed Dunes,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP for ground 3bed at Palm Parks.

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prim Villa Ready To Move View Golf

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with basement Ultra Modern with Pool

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westown Sodic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,540,000 EGP

    Town House Corner For Sale IN VYE Sodic New Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    98,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground 3bed, Lowest Dp @Palm Parks, Delivery 2027!

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse In City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    76,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale overlooking greenery in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner in ganna October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in Joulz Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 140sqm in Zayed installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,281,100 EGP

    Owest Green Valley Town House For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    81,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prim Villa Ready To Move View Golf

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,996,501 EGP

    Studio for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    21,090,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner , WITH BEST PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    297 sqm

    71,010 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي 87م سوبر لوكس في الحي الأول

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    22,645,200 EGP

    Rare Loft with Roof Central Spine View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    99,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    Premium TOWNHOUSE in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    31,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready To Move prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    425 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm