Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 459

1,445 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move for sale in tawny hyde park

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    550 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedroom Garden In Joulz By Inertia

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,574,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in naia west with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    18,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,040,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    good deal ivilla 260m prime location in icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with best price in zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,880,000 EGP

    Town house in a prime location next to 2O5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    79,466 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Naia with Down payment and installment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apt 135m in ashar city 5% DP ins 12 year prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 450m Duplex with Large Terraces in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with garden near beverly

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    35,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Joulz III

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    54,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,612,500 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Golf Solaymania

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    16,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya Palm Hills finished over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with lowest Down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    36,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,450,000 EGP

    Large Villa Town house view landscape in Etapa RTM

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    18,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in Zayed next to naia

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa 280m prime location in Patio Zahraa

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Loft View Landscape for Sale – Zed Ora

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Now i villa Garden Corner 280m Prime View

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment in Joulz Inertia

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 6 rooms with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,041,612 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment Solana – ORA

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    79,522 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5 Bedrooms for Sale in Joulz III

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    377 sqm

    54,376 EGP/sqm