Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 442

1,445 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    City Villa for Sale – Westown by SODIC

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    85,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    town ready to move,prime location with Dp 7million

    Premium

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in a prime location Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    30,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment -Badya Palm Hills-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a Private Pool Fully Furnished for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house Ready to move in a Prime Location

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    125,786 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    1,750,000 EGP

    Twin House in V Levels Compound - DP 1,8 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    "Zayed resale lowest price finished owner apartmen

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Alma - Sheikh Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    67,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sale Woodville Palm Hills Compounds

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in The 4th Touristic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    23,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Nyoum October-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at Soleya - October

    Beltone logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 5 - October

    Beltone logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    33,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in AL-Mostathmir Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    27,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone -Itaian Furniture

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    368 sqm

    135,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone -Itaian Furniture

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    369 sqm

    135,501 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type E Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    47,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    "Resale flat, ready now, beside Asyad Club owner"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    175SQM Semi-finished apartment in Diar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    21,306 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in AL-Mostathmir Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    286 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm