Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 431

1,445 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    A unique penthouse in Westown, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,910,000 EGP

    A premium standalone villa in Allegria, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    173,475 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Elevator | Practical Layout

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    A premium twin house in PatioAl Zahraa by La Vista

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    An exceptional luxury villa in Allegria, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    36,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    SECOUND ROW GOLF STANDALONE FOR SALE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Twin house in Badya Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime standalone villa Pyramids 18.6M cash & DP 3M

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    267 sqm

    11,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,825,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale 161m in zed tower

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime standalone villa Pyramids 18.6M cash & DP 3M

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    267 sqm

    11,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,605,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan -Type F

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,840 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    A premium apartment in ZED Towers, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    A premium corner townhouse in Etapa, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    48,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Landscape view Townhouse middle at mountin view 4

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    A well-designed apartment in Westown Residence

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,216,955 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Kayan Compound-Installment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Sheikh Zayed, next to PX Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    811 sqm

    135,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,807,288 EGP

    Ready To Move Corner Townhouse 5BD Sale Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    306 sqm

    61,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    sale beautiful villa in District 1Fully furnished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    2

    330 sqm

    160,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mina Garden City

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    315 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan-RTM

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,628 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    A premium twin house in Etapa, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    81,424 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    An exceptional twin villa in Etapa, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm