Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 426

1,445 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in solana west New Zayed over 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone with lowest price in area

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    166m Finished 3BR Mar Ville Marasem 5pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,626 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready Twin House in Nyoum October Best Price Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse, prime location, lowest Dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Live Now Next to Mall of Arabia in ever west

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    i villa garden in icity october Mv Rtm inst 8y

    Selection Code logo image

4

    3

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    185m Townhouse | Lugar Zayed 5% DP & 12Y Plans

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    58,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids View Hotel APT 10% DP 15Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last RTM IVILLA In MV Icity OCT With 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Studio fully finished 0%DP Over 12 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    210m RTM Townhouse Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BD Apt in Sheikh Zayed | Delivery in One Year New

    Selection Code logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,257 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    186m APT 161m Garden V Levels Zayed 5% DP 7Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,900 EGP

    O West October: 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,670,000 EGP

    One Story Villa In Hills Of One -New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    123,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    183 sqm Twin House in Nyoum Oct 4 Bed ready to mo

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    183 sqm

    38,251 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,502,311 EGP

    0% DP, 43% Off & 6.5Y Installments with Palm Hills

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in i City october over 10 Years inst

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    31,683 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    Unit 145m delivery 2years over 12years in Lugar nz

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm