Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 425

1,445 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN SHEIKH ZAYED

    Selection Code logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    93,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartments with Egypt’s Highest ROI Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,365,200 EGP

    One33 October: Townhouse 0% DP 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    77,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished At Palmhills October

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,376,763 EGP

    0% DP over 6 YRs, own your Villa with 40% DISC

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    54,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Lugar by Gates | New Zayed | Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,738,600 EGP

    serviced Apt |5% DP|D 2Y| Serviced by crowne plaza

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    134,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,849,539 EGP

    Badya Apartment | 12Y Plan | 2Y Delivery | Finishe

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Ashgar City October with 10% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,900,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Behind pyrmids total 7 Million

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    25,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    102 sqm

    28,921 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    250m 4 Floors Twin Dejoya Zayed 5pc 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa At Elshiekh Zayed Behind Cairo Gate

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,800,000 EGP

    185m Duplex Facing Beverly Hills | 10% DP | 6Y Ins

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof at Chillout Park MV OCTOBER RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move in Keeva October

    Selection Code logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Villa at Palmhills october 9,000,000 Only

    Selection Code logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    43,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 220 sqm Apartment-Ons – Mabanyedris

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa In Nyoum October With Lowest Price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    37,702 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RTM AT DUNES WASLET DAHSHOUR

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    أي فيلا روف للبيع -أوبن فيو مميز على مصطبة 10 متر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm