Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 399

1,445 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner- Least Price in The Market-Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Apartment Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment-Kitchen and acs -Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    finished Apartment with kitchen and AC"s RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    50,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    villa 300m for sale from hassan allam at october

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,278,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    94,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Apart Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment For 3bed 167m In Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt 248sqm Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    78,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza - 6th of October

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    17,300,000 EGP

    Move-in ready, garden view, legal, internal stairs

    Selective logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    43,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 EGP

    One Of a Kind Unit Penthouse Near Delivery Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    44,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apt Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    246 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apt Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    86,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apart with Garden Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Patio Zahraa (Lavista) Sheikh Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    54,867 EGP/sqm