Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 290

1,557 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Chillout Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    58,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Townhouse for sale in Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,865,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale ONE33 No over –Spacious Layout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    129 sqm

    45,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale in the states sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    531 sqm

    13,182 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    147,410 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,150,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 245 م – للبيع – بكمبوند لافيرت سيتي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    La Verte City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    25,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m For Sale At Belle Vie - New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    504 sqm

    209,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 393m-6Million DP Or Cash Price 27Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    BIG ELEVATED TH - LANDSCAPE VIEW - 2ND ROW GOLF

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,865,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale ONE33 No over –Spacious Layout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    45,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,200,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر بارك فيلا متشطبه باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    THE ONLY UNIT W INSTALLMENTS IN GOLF VIEWS-2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    4

    445 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Ready To Move In Joya With Garden 205m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة 180 م – للبيع- في حي المستثمر الصغير

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale town house at pyramid hills by Ora

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع 205متر اميز لوكيشن حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Chillout Park – Mountain View

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    58,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس رائع بموقع سكني مميز بتشطيبات الترا سوبر

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm