Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 289

1,557 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Mountain View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View iCity–Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    51,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar Compound – Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price RTM-4 beds

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - Garden Hills Compound

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View iCity–Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    51,739 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    86,792 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Finished Penthouse Courtyard Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    108,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,266,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move apartment for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale-finished with airconditioning205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For TH 170 sqm In O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully finished and furnished nice view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya – Boulevard Towers

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    40,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar Compound – Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Next To Beverly Hills New Zayed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    83,743 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    PARTLY FINISHED VILLA - FIRST ROW GOLF -GOOD PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    390 sqm

    144,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 2-Beds With Lowest Over In Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View October Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price For A Duplex In Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    37,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Unique detached villa, Karma 4, next to Alegria

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    1,000 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity Compound, October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm