Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 275

1,557 properties
  • 11

    Whole Building

    68,000,000 EGP

    Building with 8 apts and 7 shops ready to invest

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    599 sqm

    113,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October Plaza 163m

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    70,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Karma on Nozha Street

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale in aeon courtyard ground apartment

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    50,000,000 EGP

    Ahmed

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex finished Sheikh Zayed opposite Royal City

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    29,556 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Courtyard Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Village West Fully Finished with ACs ,RTM, Down 2m

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه بالفرش كامله العدادات مالك اول 215 متر

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    11,860 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بافضل سعر في الماركت في نيو جيزة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Tawny Hyde Park Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,825,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in zed161m ready to delivery

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    79,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own Studio Down 57K Rest 12Y

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin House240sqm for Sale in Sun Capital 6october

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Prime 147m Apt 3F R2M with P Park Sheikh Zayed

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm