Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 268

1,557 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pentahouse direct in nozha street

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Porto October Compound Neyoum 6 October

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pentahouse direct in nozha street

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pentahouse direct in nozha street

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,973,600 EGP

    Prime Location | Middle Loft in Ivoire – Old Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Joulz Compound –RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,812,500 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment in Solana with Premium Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    84,472 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    950 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex in Casa Compound Beverly Hills

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Below Market Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Joulz

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa in The Estates Compound Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Solana Villa with Flexible Down Payment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Joulz Compound –RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Solana – Lowest Price in Market

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    111,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,973,600 EGP

    Prime Location | Middle Loft in Ivoire – Old Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Separate villa with pool in Royal City Compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,550,000 EGP

    Under Market Value | Prime Location Villa for Sale

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    110,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Allegria –Luxurious Furnished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    197,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,650,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE 3BR OPEN VIEW READY TO MOVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    57,673 EGP/sqm