Properties For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 950k EGP, page 7

549 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    869,000 EGP

    prime villa price 15,248,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    869,000 EGP

    prime villa price 15,248,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    2,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Keeva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    4,774 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View only 100K DP/10Y or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm