Properties For Sale in 6th District Under 2 Millions EGP, page 2

33 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    450,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By SODIC 450K DP over 10y-18mCash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    2,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 165m finished delivery2027 (DP:1.5M)Inst 10Y.

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in New Cairo 1.2 million Quarter-29 Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    7

    377 sqm

    3,183 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    903,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone in Sodic 413m-905kQuarterly inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    413 sqm

    2,186 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر لقطة كمبوند الحي السادس هليوبولس الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    HelioEye, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

1