Properties For Sale in 5th Settlement Compounds Under 550k EGP, page 5

116 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City with the lowest monthly

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Last Ground Floor 160m Apt 460K Quarter-16m Total

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or cash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or ash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or ash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Discount 50% ! Prime Location & Club View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    3,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    DP 515K + Installments 12Y - Corner Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    3,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM in New Cairo 460K Quarter

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Ground Apartment 160m+463k Per Q

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm