Properties For Sale in 5th district Under 950k EGP, page 16

408 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    452,100 EGP

    -The newest Prime Home projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    2,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move DP 850K Open View + VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    737,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    2,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,200 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, ground f

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    476,500 EGP

    -Plot E176

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    2,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    737,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    2,449 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    DP 515K + Installments 12Y - Corner Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    3,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM in New Cairo 460K Quarter

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m Lowest price /Quarterly 827K Palm Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    870,000 EGP

    DP870k=2floor+penthouse+roof+garden+pool-palm hill

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    4,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apartment New Cairo 650K Quarterly

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Finished+Acs in New Cairo 700,000 Quarterly

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    2,671 EGP/sqm