Properties For Sale in 5th district Under 950k EGP, page 14

408 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m finished in Palm Hills DP 650,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apt 99m in 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & High End Finished - Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    12,837 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale with 10% Dis over10 year

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Lark Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    5,343 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    626,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 116m Over 10 Years

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    5,396 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    hotel Apartment finished in Fifth Square

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    5,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Fifth Square after Al-Rehab

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    6,716 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt143m+ACs-900K DP or cash10M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    6,293 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt143m+ACs-900K DP or cash10M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    6,293 EGP/sqm