Properties For Sale in 5th district Under 550k EGP, page 4

148 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    547,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM in New Cairo 153sqm over 8y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 143m in New Cairo With 530K DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Quarterly 430K Ready to move apartment kitchen+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    2,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale with a

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, finished

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    3,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, finished

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished APT (2BR) DP 450K 15Y installments Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished - With Kitchen and Air Conditionin

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    120,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden - Kitchen and Air Conditioning

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm