Properties For Sale in 5th district Under 550k EGP, page 2

148 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    356,100 EGP

    Beit Al Watan-147 m- installments over 72 months

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    303,000 EGP

    Prime Home Projects in Beit El Watan, New Cairo -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    1,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • Al Assema New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement
  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Apartment finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    1,011 EGP/sqm

  • W Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,W Residences Cairo

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    A complete villa in the Fifth Settlement 600m land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    A 620 sqm villa in the second district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • V40

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,V40

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    Mountain View duplex villa 240m private gardn 140m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • Layan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Manazel Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Layan Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    Super luxury twin house for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    277 sqm

    1,155 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • North House

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Maskoon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House