Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 50

1,740 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 148m Apartment in B8 Madinaty for Sale

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale from the owner, immediate delivery in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    40,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex resale from the owner, immediate delivery i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فوري , ريسيل مباشر من المالك , شقة للبيع ديسترك 5

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner, resale, finished + furni

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale from the owner, immediate occupancy

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,100,000 EGP

    Divina gardens Townhouse ready to move from owner

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    43,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    La Vista City Twin House immediate delivery resal

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished, r

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex resale from the owner, immediate delivery

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبةusl فوري جاهزة للسكن كمبوند جالريا

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Owner Finishing in Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    391 sqm

    158,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,940,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع بكمبوند ادريس ايست من المالك فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Aria Sabbour New Cairo FifthSettlemen

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab 1, model i

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    520 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى 4 غرف فيلات فورسيزون قسط منفصله

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    شاليه 75 م للبيع قرية مارسيليا قبلى دورأول مفروش

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Resort, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند دجله جاردنز اكبر مساحه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بنظام تقسيط وسعر ممتاز بالمربع الذهبى

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully finished Standalone villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    228 sqm

    168,859 EGP/sqm