On Installment Properties & Houses for sale In Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, page 2

106 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Get Apart 10% DP install Over8Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Hotel Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Triumph Hotel Units Near GEM 15Y Installments Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m 2BR RTM Apt 8Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in Sun Capital 45%Dis Installment8Y RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    6,435,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 10% DP Duplex Over 8Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    34,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    45% Cash Discount Get Apart Park View 10%DP Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    46,622 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,700,000 EGP

    185sqm Duplex for Sale in Sun capital Immediate

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    63,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    Apt 2bed | RTM | 45% Cash discount | 8years Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apt146m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Apt 3bed | 9Y installments

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    40,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,658,400 EGP

    Apartment 142meters, RTM , for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    39,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt | Ready to Move | 10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,700,000 EGP

    Receive now duplex 185m at 10% DP INST till 2034

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    63,243 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    Resale 105m at old price - Q installments 163K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA PRIM LOCATION AND * PYRAMIDS VIEW *

    Premium

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    14,960 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,039,350 EGP

    RTM Villa 304m-Cash Price 20M or DP=4M+Installment

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,867,500 EGP

    Prime Locate Apt in sun capital 10%DP ins. over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    43,075 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt 173m Ready to Move10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,346 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready 195 sqm apt, inspect now, low DP 8 yrs

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready villa 540 sqm, inspect now, 2M down payment

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة مساحة 185م بتقسيمة مميزه

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm