Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 160

17,684 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment on an island in Hadayek October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,868,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE LIMITED UNITS LEFT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    109,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Down Payment 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,866,375 EGP

    Lowest apartment In Aqmar Prime Location 12Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,239 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    عروض فيلات للبيع – مدينتي | استلام فوري F3

    Elite House. logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    321 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Most Prime Location in Mostakbal City - 10 Yrs Ins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment | Fully Finished 1-Bedroom Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living Facing North with Zero DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,569 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment | Fully Finished 1-Bedroom Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,827,000 EGP

    Villa with Roof in Kukun - 10Y Payment Plan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    47,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,912,000 EGP

    Pay 350k Only - 10 Years Equal Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet for sale in modon ras hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living 69k Monthly Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,767,382 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Investment Opportunity 3BR Apartment Over 10 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view for sale in Ogami BY SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Zero Downpayment Up to 10 Yrs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    Villa with Roof in Kukun - 10Y Payment Plan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    47,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 Bedrooms Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm