Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 159

17,684 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    43,677,000 EGP

    Town Middle in Mivida Gardens - Installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    145,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,840,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 210m USL Finishing -DP2.840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    5

    210 sqm

    13,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location VIP Lake View Villa Behiend the AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APT ( 3BR ) Full Green Area View - Ready to Move -

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    Chalet Fabulous Sea View Finished with DP 930.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    7,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    975,000 EGP

    Small Villa Landscape V USL Finishing-15Y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    5,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,376,500 EGP

    Highest ROI in Dollars Hotel APT ( Ready to Move )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    17,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    RTM Villa (3floors) Full Park Central View VIP Loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Finished mins to AUC 15Y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Oppesite Alamien Towers DP 185K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Dejoya 4 with Only 5% Down P

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,308 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,490,350 EGP

    Directly in front of AUC -Apartment for Sale

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    140,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    first number from the suez - view lagoon -greenery

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price Open View Over8Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Overlooking Golf Over 8YRS Instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,798,900 EGP

    Move-in now! Finished seafront corner town house!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    4

    230 sqm

    125,212 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location Installment up 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit Finishe Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment In Marville Heart Of Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Very Prime Location Instal Up 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    New Launch In Marville Last Unit Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    Compound directly on Al Wahat Road Tesla Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    35,648 EGP/sqm