On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 50

18,026 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    1Y Delivery FFApt New Cairo Easy Insts

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,290,100 EGP

    Own a luxurious chalet

    ICONIC logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    232,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,334,200 EGP

    SeaFront & LagoonBehind Villa With Flexable Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    129,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,445,300 EGP

    Affordable plan SeaFront Equipped Corner Townhouse

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    133,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,776,380 EGP

    Limited Chance For Lowest Price - Flexable Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    121,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,779,000 EGP

    Panoramic SeaView Equipped Chalet Affordable Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    110,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,224,590 EGP

    Lowest Launch Price Seafront Villa - Flexable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    163,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,665,480 EGP

    LagoonFront Chalet - Flexable Payment - Low Price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    115,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,733,520 EGP

    a Luxury Chalet in Marina 8 – Heart of El Alamein

    ICONIC logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    71,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,940,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marina 8 – Heart of New Alamein

    ICONIC logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    75,760 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,911,003 EGP

    Luxury 209 sqm Apartment for Sale in The One

    ICONIC logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    209 sqm

    76,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,491,950 EGP

    Your house in front of Mall of Arabia is finished

    D.Signature logo image

    Al Lewaa Ahmed Hamdy St., Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Villa 4 Bedrooms Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Finished Home Double View 10 Year Plan !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY 4BR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW OVER 10 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm